Singaporeexpats.Com - Info singaporeexpats.com

singaporeexpats.com receives about 5,200 unique visitors and 9,360 (1.80 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $29.46/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $16,345.98. According to Alexa Traffic Rank singaporeexpats.com is ranked number 86,933 in the world and 0.00104% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Singapore, 00, Singapore and links to network IP address 203.211.136.21.

About - singaporeexpats.com

How popular is singaporeexpats.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
5,200
Monthly Unique Visitors:
156,000
Daily Pageviews:
9,360 (1.80 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
86,933 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00104% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Singapore 62.0%57.7%863
Japan 8.6%6.2%63437
India 7.1%10.6%46053
United States 4.3%6.5%210106
Malaysia 2.3%2.2%17857
United Kingdom 2.2%1.2%128366
Hong Kong 1.3%0.9%37353
Australia 1.0%0.5%99381
Philippines 0.9%0.6%32769
Canada 0.8%1.2%123489
Indonesia 0.5%0.4%119128

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
forum.singaporeexpats.com
59.36%36.33%1.2
singaporeexpats.com
22.62%17.60%1.5
condo.singaporeexpats.com
12.25%9.39%1.5
property.singaporeexpats.com
9.75%14.25%2.8
classifieds.singaporeexpats.com
9.36%14.22%2.9
dating.singaporeexpats.com
1.77%8.23%9.0

Competitive Data

SEMrush singaporeexpats.com
Domain:
  singaporeexpats.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
383
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is singaporeexpats.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much singaporeexpats.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$29.46
Monthly Revenue:
$883.80
Yearly Revenue:
$10,752.90
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Singapore 5,401$16.15
United States 608$6.98
Japan 580$1.86
India 992$1.59
Canada 112$0.79
United Kingdom 112$0.70
Malaysia 206$0.62
Australia 47$0.35
Hong Kong 84$0.29
Philippines 56$0.09
Indonesia 37$0.05

How much money do singaporeexpats.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$6.93
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$207.92
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$2,529.67
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
2,077
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
62,307
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
758,065
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Singapore 1,566$4.68
United States 110$1.26
India 278$0.44
Canada 28$0.20
United Kingdom 18$0.11
Australia 9$0.07
Japan 17$0.06
Malaysia 16$0.05
Hong Kong 8$0.03
Indonesia 22$0.03
Philippines 4$0.01

How much is singaporeexpats.com worth?

Website Value:
$16,345.98

Where is singaporeexpats.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
203.211.136.21
ASN:
AS17547 
ISP:
M1 NET LTD 
Server Location:
Singapore
00
Singapore
 

Other sites hosted on 203.211.136.21

How fast does singaporeexpats.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1646 ms) 54 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  76
Vendor reliability:
  76
Privacy:
  76
Child safety:
  92

Site Categories (dmoz)

Society and Culture/Expatriate Life

What sites are related to singaporeexpats.com?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname dns1.singaporeexpats.com
Rname limweech.xssist.com
Serial Number 2016122118
Refresh 86400
Retry 7200
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
MX singaporeexpats.com 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
A 203.211.136.21 3595
NS dns2.singaporeexpats.com 3594
NS dns1.singaporeexpats.com 3594

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2002-07-25
Domain Age:
15 years 14 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.ipmirror.com...
Registrar: IP Mirror Pte Ltd
Registrar Whois: whois.ipmirror.com
Website: http://www.ipmirror.com
Domain Name: singaporeexpats.com
Domain nameservers listed in order:

dns1.singaporeexpats.com
dns2.singaporeexpats.com


Registration Date: 2002-07-26
Expiration Date: 2018-07-26
Domain last updated on: 2009-03-25

Registrant Contact:
Organization: SINGAPOREEXPATS.COM PTE. LTD.
Name: Thomas Teo
Street 1: 171 Chin Swee Road, #02-06 San Centre,
Street 2:
City: Singapore
Postal Code: 1***877
Country: Singapore
Email Address: email
Tel 1: 65.97200090
Tel 2:
Fax:


Administrator Contact:
Organization: SINGAPOREEXPATS.COM PTE. LTD.
Name: Thomas Teo
Street 1: 171 Chin Swee Road, #02-06 San Centre,
Street 2:
City: Singapore
Postal Code: 1***877
Country: Singapore
Email Address: email
Tel 1: 65.97200090
Tel 2:
Fax:


Technical Contact:
Organization: SINGAPOREEXPATS.COM PTE. LTD.
Name: Thomas Teo
Street 1: 171 Chin Swee Road, #02-06 San Centre,
Street 2:
City: Singapore
Postal Code: 1***877
Country: Singapore
Email Address: email
Tel 1: 65.97200090
Tel 2:
Fax:


Billing Contact:
Organization: SINGAPOREEXPATS.COM PTE. LTD.
Name: Thomas Teo
Street 1: 171 Chin Swee Road, #02-06 San Centre,
Street 2:
City: Singapore
Postal Code: 1***877
Country: Singapore
Email Address: email
Tel 1: 65.97200090
Tel 2:
Fax:
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: SINGAPOREEXPATS.COM
Registrar: IP MIRROR PTE LTD. DBA IP MIRROR
Whois Server: whois.ipmirror.com
Referral URL: http://www.ipmirror.com
Name Server: DNS1.SINGAPOREEXPATS.COM
Name Server: DNS2.SINGAPOREEXPATS.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 28-mar-2009
Creation Date: 25-jul-2002
Expiration Date: 25-jul-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 19 Aug 2009 07:18:45 UTC <<<

Last update was 42 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

bfalx.com
36 secs
schnexagon.de
36 secs
maybank2u.com.my
44 secs
capitalloanhub.com
46 secs
bf-japan.com
1 min
maybank.com.my
1 min
aboutyou.de
2 mins
beztabu.mk.ua
2 mins
fastpassproxy.com
2 mins
mayareki.biz
2 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
singaporeexpats.com widget