Singaporeexpats.Com - Info singaporeexpats.com

singaporeexpats.com receives about 4,845 unique visitors and 8,721 (1.80 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $23.61/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $13,112.00. According to Alexa Traffic Rank singaporeexpats.com is ranked number 90,310 in the world and 0.000969% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Singapore, 00, Singapore and links to network IP address 203.211.136.21. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - singaporeexpats.com

Singapore guide on expat relocation, living and housing, with property classified search.
Singapore Expats - Singapore property for rent / sale, guide on expat relocation. Singapore housing, living, staying & working in Singapore. Apartment, condo, house, property for rent / sale in Singapore
How did singaporeexpats.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is singaporeexpats.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
4,845
Monthly Unique Visitors:
145,350
Daily Pageviews:
8,721 (1.80 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
90,310 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.000969% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Singapore 58.4%50.7%886
Japan 8.1%7.1%60108
India 5.8%8.3%52263
United States 4.2%3.5%231530
Qatar 2.7%5.2%7440
Malaysia 2.0%1.9%19313
Australia 1.1%1.9%63146
Hong Kong 1.1%0.8%38921
Pakistan 0.8%1.0%45016
South Africa 0.5%1.2%57101

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
forum.singaporeexpats.com
63.05%41.63%1.2
singaporeexpats.com
25.36%18.14%1.3
condo.singaporeexpats.com
9.97%8.76%1.6
classifieds.singaporeexpats.com
8.76%14.48%2.9
property.singaporeexpats.com
7.95%10.23%2.3
dating.singaporeexpats.com
0.84%6.76%10

Competitive Data

SEMrush singaporeexpats.com
Domain:
  singaporeexpats.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
408
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is singaporeexpats.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much singaporeexpats.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$23.61
Monthly Revenue:
$708.30
Yearly Revenue:
$8,617.65
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Singapore 4,422$13.22
United States 305$3.50
Japan 619$1.98
Australia 166$1.25
Qatar 453$1.20
India 724$1.16
Malaysia 166$0.50
South Africa 105$0.46
Hong Kong 70$0.24
Pakistan 87$0.09

How much money do singaporeexpats.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$5.27
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$158.18
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,924.47
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,669
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
50,071
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
609,194
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Singapore 1,282$3.83
United States 55$0.63
India 203$0.32
Australia 33$0.25
Qatar 27$0.07
Japan 19$0.06
Malaysia 13$0.04
Pakistan 28$0.03
Hong Kong 7$0.02
South Africa 2$0.01

How much is singaporeexpats.com worth?

Website Value:
$13,112.00

Where is singaporeexpats.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
203.211.136.21
ASN:
AS17547 
ISP:
M1 NET LTD 
Server Location:
Singapore
00
Singapore
 

Other sites hosted on 203.211.136.21

How fast does singaporeexpats.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1599 ms) 56 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  76
Vendor reliability:
  76
Privacy:
  76
Child safety:
  92

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

singaporeexpats.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

singaporeexpats.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Society and Culture/Expatriate Life

What sites are related to singaporeexpats.com?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 203.211.136.21 3600
SOA 3600
Mname dns1.singaporeexpats.com
Rname limweech.xssist.com
Serial Number 2016122118
Refresh 86400
Retry 7200
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
MX singaporeexpats.com 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
NS dns2.singaporeexpats.com 3600
NS dns1.singaporeexpats.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2002-07-25
Domain Age:
15 years 2 months 8 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.ipmirror.com...
Registrar: IP Mirror Pte Ltd
Registrar Whois: whois.ipmirror.com
Website: http://www.ipmirror.com
Domain Name: singaporeexpats.com
Domain nameservers listed in order:

dns1.singaporeexpats.com
dns2.singaporeexpats.com


Registration Date: 2002-07-26
Expiration Date: 2018-07-26
Domain last updated on: 2009-03-25

Registrant Contact:
Organization: SINGAPOREEXPATS.COM PTE. LTD.
Name: Thomas Teo
Street 1: 171 Chin Swee Road, #02-06 San Centre,
Street 2:
City: Singapore
Postal Code: 1***877
Country: Singapore
Email Address: email
Tel 1: 65.97200090
Tel 2:
Fax:


Administrator Contact:
Organization: SINGAPOREEXPATS.COM PTE. LTD.
Name: Thomas Teo
Street 1: 171 Chin Swee Road, #02-06 San Centre,
Street 2:
City: Singapore
Postal Code: 1***877
Country: Singapore
Email Address: email
Tel 1: 65.97200090
Tel 2:
Fax:


Technical Contact:
Organization: SINGAPOREEXPATS.COM PTE. LTD.
Name: Thomas Teo
Street 1: 171 Chin Swee Road, #02-06 San Centre,
Street 2:
City: Singapore
Postal Code: 1***877
Country: Singapore
Email Address: email
Tel 1: 65.97200090
Tel 2:
Fax:


Billing Contact:
Organization: SINGAPOREEXPATS.COM PTE. LTD.
Name: Thomas Teo
Street 1: 171 Chin Swee Road, #02-06 San Centre,
Street 2:
City: Singapore
Postal Code: 1***877
Country: Singapore
Email Address: email
Tel 1: 65.97200090
Tel 2:
Fax:
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: SINGAPOREEXPATS.COM
Registrar: IP MIRROR PTE LTD. DBA IP MIRROR
Whois Server: whois.ipmirror.com
Referral URL: http://www.ipmirror.com
Name Server: DNS1.SINGAPOREEXPATS.COM
Name Server: DNS2.SINGAPOREEXPATS.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 28-mar-2009
Creation Date: 25-jul-2002
Expiration Date: 25-jul-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 19 Aug 2009 07:18:45 UTC <<<

Last update was 71 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

oricoin.co
16 secs
beahairs.com
1 min
www.baidu1.com
1 min
***bearvideos.net
2 mins
beah.om
2 mins
***boystube.net
2 mins
beagiver.com
2 mins
***bears***ing.net
3 mins
bhphotovideo.com
3 mins
***boy.at
3 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
singaporeexpats.com widget